Category | Segment | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD1 - Pre Bronze Solo PD The Millennium Cup | Entries | Result | |
CD Dutch Waltz | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
CD Riverside Rhumba | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
SD2 - Bronze Solo PD The Millennium Plate | Entries | Result | |
CD Fourteenstep | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
CD Foxtrot | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
SD3 - Silver Solo PD Susan Lewis Solo Dance Shield | Entries | Result | |
CD Rocker Foxtrot | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
CD American Waltz | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
DC9 - Pre Bronze Couples PD Tarbay Ice Dance Troph | Entries | Result | |
CD Dutch Waltz | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
CD Riverside Rhumba | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
DC10 - Bronze Couples PD Stukely Dance Trophy | Entries | Result | |
CD Fourteenstep | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
CD Foxtrot | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
DC11 - Silver Couples PD The Barnard Cup | Entries | Result | |
CD Rocker Foxtrot | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
CD American Waltz | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
SD5 - Pre Bronze Solo FD The Berkshire Plate | Entries | Result | |
Free Dance | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
SD6 - Bronze Solo FD The Page Cup | Entries | Result | |
Free Dance | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
SD7 - Silver Solo FD The Johnson Cup | Entries | Result | |
Free Dance | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
DC13 - Bronze Couples FD The Whitehouse Cup | Entries | Result | |
Free Dance | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
1F - Pre Bronze Seniors Subway Beginners Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
2F - Pre Bronze Masters Subway Beginners Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
3F - Pre Bronze Classics Ringwould Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
4F - Bronze Seniors Hyacinth Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
5F - Bronze Masters Desert Rose Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
6F - Bronze Classics Jasmine Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
7F - Silver Seniors Brighton Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
8F - Silver Masters The LB Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
9F - Silver Classics The Syers Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
10F - Open Standard Gold Edwina Lewis Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
11A - Artistic Level 1 & Under The Lister Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
12A - Artistic Level 2 & Over The Belgrave Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification | ||
13A - Small Group Artistic The Redman Trophy | Entries | Result | |
Free Skating | Starting Order / Detailed Classification |
Date | Time | Category | Segment |
---|